Voorlopig: 16:56:00 20.7.19
NEDERLANDSE-FOXORING-KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN-2019
==========================================
Wedstrijd: 20.07.2019   vanaf 10.00 Uur
Band/Limiettijd: 80-m-Band / - min
Deelnemer: lonshoDln+Hel
 2427=51=61

  Categorie   long   shor  

longC a t e g o r i e   longlong
24 Dln +++ Vossen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 +++ Parcours >9470m 
PlNaamCallClbLoopt.TXOrderLengte
1.Harms, Christian  89'2616S-2-11-15-4-7-14-16-12-5-8-13-3-9.-6.-1-10-F>9700m
2.Petrovska, Yana UKR93'1416S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-15-11-2-F>9700m
3.Vlasuik, Yuliia UKR97'1916S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-15-11-2-F>9700m
4.Wanner, Nikolaj N0698'1116S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-11-15-2-F>9830m
5.Shpynow, Danil UKR98'1916S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-11-15-2-F>9830m
6.Ivanchykhun, Mykola UKR103'2216S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-15-11-2-F>9700m
7.Kasimov, Faid BEL105'3816S-2-15-11-4-7-14-16-12-5-8-13-3-9.-6.-1-10-F>9830m
8.Petrovska, Yeliena UKR122'5416S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-15-11-2-F>9700m
9.Höfner, BerndDL1AQH19123'1116S-2-11-15-4-7-14-16-12-5-8-13-3-9.-6.-1-10-F>9700m
10.Havryliuk, Andrii UKR127'1916S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-15-11-2-F>9700m
11.Panchyk, MariiaUR7TWVUKR132'1116S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-15-11-2-F>9700m
12.Daverveld, MarcelPG8MNED134'4516S-10-6.-1-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-15-11-2-F>9910m
13.Buurlage, Lesley NED156'4616S-10-1-6.-9.-3-15-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-11-2-F>10310m
14.Plantagie, BennoPA3FBXNED157'0116S-2-11-15-13-4-7-14-16-12-5-8-3-9.-6.-1-10-F>9470m
15.Vanhalst, MarcON6HIBEL168'0016S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-15-11-2-F>9700m
16.Biehl, DieterDK8LUM25171'0816S-2-11-15-4-7-14-16-12-5-8-13-3-9.-6.-1-10-F>9700m
17.Hodenius, WimPA3BQPNED178'2516S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-15-4-16-12-8-5-14-7-11-2-F>10500m
18.Demuth, EwaldDF6WEZ63199'2116S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-15-4-8-5-12-16-14-7-11-2-F>9710m
19.De Kerf, EddyPA3EIFNED199'3916S-2-11-15-13-4-7-14-16-12-5-8-3-9.-6.-1-10-F>9470m
20.Hoek, WimPA3AKKNED200'2816S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-15-4-8-5-12-16-14-7-11-2-F>9710m
21.Plantagie, Sandra NED227'3416S-2-11-15-13-4-16-14-7-12-5-8-3-9.-6.-1-10-F>9800m
22.Hodenius, Gijs NED231'4116S-10-1-6.-3-9.-13-15-8-5-12-16-14-7-4-11-2-F>10710m
23.Buurlage, AlexPA1FOXNED112'4015S-13-15-2-11-4-7-14-16-12-5-8-3-9.-6.-10-F>10020m
24.Baudisch, FrankDF2JWL16133'1112S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-4-8-12-16-11-2-F>7660m

  Categorie   long   shor  

shorC a t e g o r i e   shortshor
27 Dln +++ Vossen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 +++ Parcours >9470m 
PlNaamCallClbLoopt.TXOrderLengte
1.Van Britsom, MarcON4FOXBEL49'078S-2-11-15-13-3-9.-6.-10-F>4830m
2.Stein, DirkDL5KBIG1950'268S-11-15-13-3-9.-6.-1-10-F>4660m
3.Plantagie, Kim NED67'538S-10-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-2-F>4830m
4.Dinse, BjörnPA4BWDNED69'568S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-F>4660m
5.Berse, MatthiasDF1AAAN2878'558S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-F>4660m
6.Fijlstra, JennyNL12125NED79'118S-10-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-2-F>4830m
7.Wittek, Claus-DieterDF8QJL0379'438S-2-11-4-16-12-8-13-15-F>5600m
8.Spiessens, DirkON7DSBEL85'358S-2-11-15-13-3-9.-6.-10-F>4830m
9.Pelinski, VeitDL7ETR2489'538S-2-11-7-14-16-4-13-15-F>5830m
10.Krause, Nina  93'198S-10-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-2-F>4830m
11.Mampaey, MartinaON2DMTBEL94'098S-2-11-15-13-3-9.-6.-10-F>4830m
12.Schwider, DieterDF7XUN0694'138S-2-11-4-8-3-9.-6.-10-F>5410m
13.Putzeys, RenéON4RPBEL104'328S-15-4-12-16-14-7-11-2-F>5670m
14.Mohne, Jeffrey  110'598S-10-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-2-F>4830m
15.El Mourabit, AndreaDO3ANIL11111'268S-10-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-2-F>4830m
16.Gödtner, UlrichDL8YBRN06118'228S-2-11-4-15-13-9.-6.-10-F>5280m
17.Lietz, WilhelmDL4KCUG46118'518S-10-6.-1-9.-3-13-15-11-F>4860m
18.Kurz, MartinDK9JPR10127'258S-10-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-2-F>4830m
19.Verhoeven, JohnyON4VJBEL129'328S-10-1-6.-9.-3-13-15-11-F>4660m
20.Wanner, Alexandra  136'298S-15-4-8-13-3-9.-6.-10-F>5430m
21.Hoek, JanPA0JNHNED159'398S-13-8-5-12-16-14-11-2-F>6350m
22.Panchuk, LiudmylaUR7TWVUKR106'426S-11-4-8-13-15-2-F>4990m
23.Bettgens, WimPD2WAMNED90'324S-15-4-11-2-F>3130m
24.Bettgens, WilmaPD2WLMNED90'434S-15-4-11-2-F>3130m
25.Lietz, Elfriede G46100'384S-10-6.-1-9.-F>3320m
26.Hacker, UliDK2BJG0149'213S-2-11-15-F>2470m
27.Fijlstra, Tessa NED114'063S-10-6.-9.-F>2860m

  Categorie   long   shor  

Helper
Somers, Joep   NED?, Lena   UKR?, Milena   UKR
Berse, Kathrin   N28Bücker, Theo   R24Reuderink, Hans   NED
Slotmans, Guido   BELSomers, Lilly   NEDTeugels, Rick    
Wieand, Werner   Z34
Inrichter: Somer, Joep   PA0SOM